Licenses

License Map

Availability by State

Licenses

License Numbers by State

State License Number
Alabama 3000878202
Arizona 3000880149
California 0M87896
Illinois 3000729265
Kentucky DOI-1084620
Louisiana 849011
Mississippi 15036977
Missouri 3000883537
New Jersey 3000738124
North Carolina 833741770
North Dakota 3000741885
Oregon 3000731020
Pennsylvania 929128
South Carolina 3000741902
Texas 2472902
Virginia 147318
Washington 1040424
Wisconsin 3000744672
Florida (Pending)
Georgia 209768
Michigan 0124946
Missouri (Pending)
Nevada 3511065
New York (Pending)
Ohio 1278970
Wyoming 423604